28. Prix de Bienne
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CJZ Solothurn-Biel
Jan Iseli (Skip); Max Winz; Nathan Weber; Ilian Meier
1021435
2Neuchâtel-Champéry
Joachim Porret (Skip); Joanna Michaud; Sacha Currat; Cyprien Jacot; Donovan Salvi
822395
3teamglarus.ch
Thomas Huber (Skip); Fabian Oechslin; Reto Stauffacher
820445
4Zuger Bärg Curler
Bruno Keiser (Skip); Peter Gaedeke; Michel Dunand; Susanne Dunand
722425
5Watch City
Jean-Louis Charpié (Skip); Jean Hirt; Bernard Gschwind; Jean-Jaques Grossenbach; Jean-Michel Meyer
622425
6Bern-Zähringer
Michael Schifferli (Skip); Florian van Sloten; Gert Fässler; Nik Carnal
622375
7Jass Men !
Yann Deleze (Skip); Xavier Niquille; Blaise Hofer; Alex Oberti
621415
8Lasco
Lenz Lasco (Skip); Alex Lasco; Nadine Bärtschinger
620385
9Nussbaum
René Nussbaum (Skip); Gianlorenzo Ciccozzi; Peter Schmidlin; Thomas Meichtry
518375
10Rolf Hirt
Rolf Hirt (Skip); Walter Schindler; Dani Kessler; Hanspeter Wirz
422385
11CC Zug Freeslider
Stefan Meienberg (Skip); Martin Burtscher; Marco Budak; Felix Lüscher
422355
12Solothurn Regio Mix
Beat Fischer (Skip); Markus Brunner; Simon Leutenegger; Eduard Ambühl
418305
13Küssnacht 3
Erwin Muff (Skip); Carmen Blöchlinger; Bettina Ceschin; Karin Muff; Jonas Wälchli
216254
14Ischfäger
Tatjana Hählen (Skip); Quentin Divernois; Sibylle Beck; Fränzi Vögtli; Christian Hählen
215264
15Lutz / Gerber
Urs Lutz (Skip); Ueli Gerber; Elisabeth Gerber; Kathrin Lutz
213244
16CRAZY Fans
Fritz Maurer (Skip); Marc Meyer; Susi Fleckner
213224
17SoBiMix
Christian DeMartin (Skip); René Wüthrich; Leonora Cordella; Franziska Gabl
211214
18Biel Touring
René Weil (Skip); Sue Scheidegger; Fredy Scheidegger; Heinz Kofmehl
011194

Bisherige Resultate
Finale 1-12 (14:30)
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
teamglarus.ch** 1 1
CJZ Solothurn-Biel 002 1111 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bern-Zähringer 1 11 1 4
Neuchâtel-Champéry ** 2 221 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rolf Hirt**31 2 11 8
Lasco 23 3 412
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Jass Men !**41 1 1 3 10
Solothurn Regio Mix 2 3 1 6
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Zuger Bärg Curler 3 113 8
Nussbaum 11 11 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Watch City 2 421 9
CC Zug Freeslider **12 1 2 6
Runde 4, Rang 11-18
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Jass Men !**4 2 33 12
Ischfäger 1 311 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lutz / Gerber 2 2 4
Rolf Hirt**1 1213 4 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CRAZY Fans 1 1 2 4
Solothurn Regio Mix**21 1 2 1 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Biel Touring **3 1 1 5
SoBiMix 1 422 1 10
Runde 4, Rang 1-10
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CJZ Solothurn-Biel 0 4 4 8
Neuchâtel-Champéry ** 101 1 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
teamglarus.ch**5 1222 3 15
CC Zug Freeslider 1 2 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Watch City **1 1 1 2 5
Bern-Zähringer 2 1 21 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Zuger Bärg Curler 11 2 22 8
Nussbaum 42 2 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lasco**421 2 9
Küssnacht 3 1 111 4
Runde 3, Gruppe B
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Zuger Bärg Curler 10 1 2 4
teamglarus.ch**2 22 4 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CJZ Solothurn-Biel**2 4151 13
Küssnacht 3 111 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lasco** 1 3 2 6
Bern-Zähringer 1 31 1 4 10
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Rolf Hirt** 2 22 6
Solothurn Regio Mix 112 1 2 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Jass Men !** 3 1122 9
SoBiMix 1 32 6
Runde 3, Gruppe A
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug Freeslider **1 1 1 2 5
Neuchâtel-Champéry 21 3 1 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Watch City ** 3211 2 9
Lutz / Gerber 11 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Nussbaum **3 31 1 8
Ischfäger 2 21 1 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CRAZY Fans 1 111 1 5
Biel Touring ** 1 1 2 4
Runde 2, Gruppe B
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Zuger Bärg Curler 1 3 12 7
Küssnacht 3**1 2 1 2 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
teamglarus.ch 3 2 3 3 11
Rolf Hirt**1 1 1 2 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CJZ Solothurn-Biel**11 2 3 4 11
Jass Men ! 2 1 1 4
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Bern-Zähringer**21 1141 10
Solothurn Regio Mix 22 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Lasco**11122 22 11
SoBiMix 1 1
Runde 2, Gruppe A
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug Freeslider 141111 9
Nussbaum 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Neuchâtel-Champéry 41 1 11 8
Lutz / Gerber** 1 2 3 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
CRAZY Fans 1 3 4
Watch City 5 3 1211 13
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Biel Touring ** 2 2 4
Ischfäger 31 323 12
Runde 1, Gruppe B
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Jass Men ! 1 221 6
Rolf Hirt**31 1 2 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küssnacht 3 11 41 5 12
Bern-Zähringer** 1 1 5 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Zuger Bärg Curler** 22241 4 15
SoBiMix 2 2 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Solothurn Regio Mix 2 3 1 6
teamglarus.ch**21 2 1 1 7
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Lasco**11 2 4
CJZ Solothurn-Biel 101 21 5
Runde 1, Gruppe A
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Zug Freeslider **4321 1 1 12
Ischfäger 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Nussbaum 21 45 3 15
CRAZY Fans 4 2 3 9
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Neuchâtel-Champéry 2 24 2 2 12
Watch City ** 1 4 1 6
Rink 6T12345678910ZETotal
Biel Touring 1 2 3 6
Lutz / Gerber** 142 3 1 11